НазваниеАдрес
Армавир (ARM2)Армавир, улица Луначарского, 100
Армавир (ARM1)Армавир, улица Советской Армии, 212/1
Белореченск (BLR)Белореченск, улица Луценко, 127
Абинск (ABI)г.Абинск, ул.Крымская, 26А
Геленджик (GLJK)г.Геленджик, ул. Маршала Жукова, 1к2
Геленджик GLJ1г.Геленджик, ул. Тельмана, 137
Горячий Ключ (GRK)г.Горячий Ключ, ул. Ярославского, 128 ТЦ Гранд
Кореновск (KOR)г.Кореновск, ул. Мироненко, 56
Крымск (KRK)г.Крымск, ул.Кирова, 101
Лабинск (LBN)г.Лабинск, ул. Победы, 352
Майкоп (MKP)г.Майкоп, ул. Хакурате, 150
Новороссийск (NVRS)г.Новороссийск, ул.Анапское шоссе, 53к1
Темрюк (TMK1)г.Темрюк, улица Бувина, 167а
Усть-Лабинск (ULB)г.Усть-Лабинск, ул.Ленина, 81
Хадыженск (HDK)г.Хадыженск, ул. Ленина, 26а, 2-й этаж
Бородинская (KRD4)Краснодар, Бородинская улица, 131/3
Аверкиева (KRD3)Краснодар, микрорайон Краевая Клиническая Больница, улица Героя Аверкиева, 16
Сормовская (KRD1)Краснодар, микрорайон Хлопчато-бумажный Комбинат, улица Лизы Чайкиной, 1/1, павильон №23
Раздельная (KRD8)Краснодар, Раздельная улица, 41
Уральская (KRD5)Краснодар, ул.Уральская 170/6
KRD6Краснодар, улица Жлобы, 40
Котлярова (KRD7)Краснодар, улица Котлярова, 19
Кр.Партизан (KRD2)Краснодар, улица Красных Партизан, 232
Передерия (KRD9)Краснодар, Фестивальный микрорайон, улица Передерия, 168
Суворова, 121 (KRD10)Краснодар, Центральный микрорайон, улица Суворова, 121
Курганинск (KURG)Курганинск, улица Островского, 115А
Майкоп (MKP2)Майкоп, Майкопская улица, 76
Новомихайловская (NMH)Новомихайловский, ул.Мира, 2 Б
Новороссийск (NRS1)Новороссийск, улица Видова, 65
RDKРеспублика Адыгея, Тахтамукайский район, аул Новая Адыгея, Тургеневское шоссе, 4
YBL Светашов Сергей СергеевичРеспублика Адыгея, Тахтамукайский район, посёлок городского типа Яблоновский, улица Гагарина, 176
BHS БахчисарайРеспублика Крым, Бахчисарай, улица Гагарина, 1 А
BLG БелогорскРеспублика Крым, Белогорск, улица Бекира Чобан-заде, 2
KRH1 КерчьРеспублика Крым, городской округ Керчь, Чкалова, 147
FDS1 ФеодосияРеспублика Крым, городской округ Феодосия, село Солнечное, Луганская улица, 11
YLT1 ЯлтаРеспублика Крым, городской округ Ялта, посёлок городского типа Массандра, Южнобережное шоссе, 1Д
EVP ЕвпаторияРеспублика Крым, Евпатория, улица 2-й Гвардейской Армии, 14
SVL2 Севастополь ул.Горпищенко, 66Республика Крым, Севастополь, улица Горпищенко, 66
BLK БалаклаваРеспублика Крым, Севастополь, улица Крестовского, 13
SVL1 Севастополь ул. Пожарова, 27Республика Крым, Севастополь, улица Пожарова, 26
SUD СудакРеспублика Крым, Судак, Восточное шоссе, 2Б
RND1 Королева 5/1Ростов-на-Дону, микрорайон Северный, проспект Королёва, 1Ж
RND2Ростов-на-Дону, микрорайон Сельмаш, улица Просвещения, 10/2
RND3Ростов-на-Дону, улица Мадояна, 205В, павильон №16
Батайск Северный (BTK)Ростовская область, Батайск, улица Куйбышева, 107
Новочеркасск NCKРостовская область, Новочеркасск, Баклановский проспект, 7, второй этаж
Таганрог TGNРостовская область, Таганрог, Петровская улица, 130
Шахты SHTРостовская область, Шахты, улица Маяковского, 17а
Славянск (SNK1)Славянск-на-Кубани, Красная улица, 143
Славянск (SNK2)Славянск-на-Кубани, Красная улица, 47
Славянск (SNK3)Славянск-на-Кубани, улица Островского, 185
Варениковская (VARN)ст.Варенико́вская, ул.Черноморская, 113а
Северская (SVR)станица Северская, ул.Ленина, 108
Тимашевск (TIM)Тимашевск, Пролетарская улица, 114